展开菜单
首页
体育直播
体育资讯
足球录像
篮球录像
足球直播
中超直播
世界杯直播
英超直播
西甲直播
意甲直播
德甲直播
欧联杯直播
法甲直播
欧冠杯直播
篮球直播
CBA直播
NBA直播
导航
体育直播
体育资讯
足球录像
篮球录像
直播
足球直播
篮球直播
综合直播
排球直播
网球直播
斯诺克直播
羽毛球直播
棒球直播
推荐
中超直播
世界杯直播
英超直播
西甲直播
意甲直播
德甲直播
欧联杯直播
法甲直播
欧冠杯直播
欧洲国家杯直播
CBA直播
NBA直播
热门赛事
今日
05月08日 星期三
直播节目列表
06:30
阿篮乙
皮拉尔 VS 佩德罗埃查古
06:30
巴西甲
福塔雷萨 VS 弗拉门戈
06:30
巴西甲
巴乌鲁 VS 瓦斯科达伽马
06:30
巴女甲
格罗萨女篮 VS 圣何塞女篮
06:30
巴西圣保罗杯
巴斯奎特平达 VS 巴斯克特塔图
06:30
委内超
皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉 VS 特罗塔门多斯
06:30
委内超
塔奇拉弗朗蒂诺斯 VS 瓜里科大教堂
06:35
哥伦甲
巴兰基利亚铁塔 VS 西玛罗雷斯
07:00
哥斯甲
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 VS AD格雷西亚
07:00
美公开赛
匹兹堡猎犬河队 VS 塔尔萨钻机工
07:00
巴罗联
波格索RR VS 圣瑞蒙度RR
07:00
NBA
骑士 VS 凯尔特人
07:00
阿篮乙
维拉内达独立 VS 波蒂诺学生
07:00
委内超
马拉开波布里兰特斯 VS 加拉加斯野马
07:00
委内超
角斗士 VS 首都斯巴达克斯
07:00
委内超
米兰达豹 VS 德里洛斯
07:30
阿篮乙
伊图赞戈 VS 帕多瓦之家
07:30
阿篮乙
埃泽扎竞技 VS 萨米恩托研究所
07:30
美公开赛
亚特兰大联 VS 夏洛特独立
07:30
阿篮乙
圣胡斯托飓风 VS 皮诺曹
07:30
阿篮乙
蒙罗社区联盟 VS 佩德罗埃查古
08:00
乌拉联
都市队 VS 马尔文
08:00
乌拉联
格斯竞技 VS 博尔赫斯
08:00
阿篮乙
克拉里达 VS 卡扎竞技
08:00
WNBA
自由人 VS 天空
08:00
阿鲁巴联
SV洛杉机法马 VS 科亚里
08:00
巴西乙
博塔弗戈SP VS 米拉索
08:00
波多黎各超
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 VS 庞塞
08:00
波多黎各超
马雅格斯 VS 阿雷西博
08:00
厄乙
瓜亚基尔城 VS 库尼布洛FC
08:00
南美杯
卡萨大学 VS 麦德林独立
08:00
南美杯
皇家托马亚波 VS 巴西国际
08:00
美公开赛
休斯敦迪纳摩 VS 底特律城
08:00
解放者杯
乌拉圭民族 VS 河床
08:00
解放者杯
帕莱斯蒂诺 VS 弗拉门戈
08:00
解放者杯
塔奇拉竞技 VS 自由队
08:00
阿篮乙
贝尔格拉诺图库曼 VS 塔尔塔加尔
08:00
阿篮甲
圣伊西德罗 VS 巴里奥公园
08:00
阿篮乙
克雷斯波联合 VS 塔拉竞技
08:00
阿篮乙
坦珀利罗萨里奥 VS DYS体育联合会
08:00
阿篮甲
阿特纳斯 VS 萨尔塔
08:00
阿根廷LDD
学院竞技LDD VS 圣达菲联合LDD
08:00
波多黎各超
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 VS 卡瓜斯
08:00
厄乙
曼塔 VS 圣安东尼奥(ECU)
08:00
巴拉LNCF女联
巴拉圣荷西女篮 VS 科洛尼亚斯黄金女篮
08:30
南美杯
阿利安萨 VS 克鲁塞罗
08:30
南美杯
艾美利亚诺体育 VS 达努比奥
08:30
美公开赛
达拉斯FC VS 孟菲斯901
08:30
阿篮甲
维拉圣马丁 VS 里瓦达维亚
08:30
阿篮乙
马科斯华雷斯 VS 博卡斯
08:30
阿根廷LDD
奥布拉斯LDD VS 奎梅萨LDD
08:40
哥伦甲
德尔瓦莱公牛 VS 加勒比风暴岛
09:00
加拿冠
骑兵队 VS 温哥华白帽
09:00
巴罗联
蒙特罗赖马 VS 罗赖马
09:00
哥斯甲
森卡洛斯 VS 萨普里萨
09:00
阿篮乙
尼古拉斯 VS 米特协会
09:15
萨尔瓦多联
萨尔瓦多 VS 圣维森特
09:15
萨尔瓦多联
科胡特佩克 VS 安提阿古恩
09:30
NBA
独行侠 VS 雷霆
09:30
哥斯超
鹈鹕PFC VS 埃斯科巴
09:45
危地LMM
圣卡洛斯大学 VS 莱昂内斯马那瓜
10:00
WNBA
水星 VS 风暴
10:00
哥斯甲
肯塔吉内斯 VS 圣何塞体育
10:00
南美杯
拉巴斯准备 VS 国防与司法
10:00
美公开赛
圣何塞地震 VS 奥克兰根
10:00
美公开赛
奥兰治县蓝调 VS 劳顿联
10:00
哥斯甲
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 VS AD格雷西亚
10:00
解放者杯
秘鲁体育大学 VS 巴兰基亚青年
10:00
哥斯超
律师协会 VS AAB美洲虎
10:00
墨CIBA
墨西哥城天使队 VS 瓜伊马斯
10:00
墨CIBA
贾利斯科 VS 蒂华纳宗基
10:30
NBA
掘金 VS 森林狼
10:30
美公开赛
萨克拉门托 VS 蒙特雷湾
15:00
新西兰中
威灵顿凤凰后备队 VS 岛湾联
15:30
新西兰联
怀伊 VS 奥塔哥掘金
16:00
罗女杯
亚历山德里女足 VS 哥利亚2018女足
16:00
埃塞高联
柯瑞克 VS 西尔维瓦拉贝
16:15
捷丁
哈维瓦 VS 耶森尼克
16:15
捷戊
FK奥斯尼克 VS 特瑞邦
16:30
捷乙
普罗斯捷约夫 VS 普日布拉姆
16:30
捷乙
布拉格斯巴达B队 VS 利森
16:30
澳足总
马朱拉 VS 甘加林联
16:30
澳足总
塔格拉诺联 VS 约加利SC
17:00
澳威甲
公牛学院 VS 芒特德瑞特城流浪者
17:00
澳威甲
哈柯亚东悉尼市 VS 北方虎
17:00
澳威甲
保尼白鹰 VS 新南威尔士大学
17:00
澳威甲
SD公鹿FC VS 莱德米尔
17:00
澳威甲
达尔维奇希尔 VS 坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
17:00
澳威甲
邓巴流浪者FC VS 纳平联
17:00
斯伐女联
泰拿华斯巴达女足 VS 鲁森比洛克女足
17:00
澳足总
塞斯诺克城黄蜂 VS 亚登斯顿
17:00
澳足总
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 VS 瓦伦蒂勒
17:30
澳昆专联
卡布尔彻 VS 黄金海岸联
17:30
澳昆专联
卡帕拉巴 VS 米切尔顿
17:30
澳昆专联
黄金海岸骑士 VS 阳光海岸流浪者
17:30
缅甸杯
荣耀目标 VS 缅甸彩虹FC
17:30
缅甸杯
克钦联队 VS 若开联
18:00
越南联
广南 VS 河内公安
18:00
肯尼联
穆伦贝联 VS 冈比亚彩虹
18:00
肯尼联
基苏木全明星 VS SS阿萨德
18:00
澳足总
达尔维奇希尔 VS 北部精神
18:30
澳维女超
普雷斯顿狮队女足 VS 南墨尔本女足
18:30
澳昆超
黄金海岸联 VS 摩顿湾联
18:45
球会友谊
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 VS 斯洛瓦科女足
19:00
泰足总
DP北碧府 VS 沙没沙空市
19:00
越南联
南定 VS 平阳
19:00
越南联
庆和 VS 海防
19:00
越南联
SQC平定 VS 河静洪领
19:00
英U21
托特纳姆热刺U21 VS 阿斯顿维拉U21
19:00
英U21
富勒姆U21 VS 诺丁汉U21
19:00
英U21
桑德兰U21 VS 狼队U21
19:00
阿塞甲
伊尔万FK VS 迪法伊阿格苏
19:00
乌兹甲B
加云 VS 达利亚FA
19:00
中冠
淄博主场 VS 南京雨莘
19:30
菲篮杯
北港巴塘码头 VS 泰丰吉普
19:35
CBA
广东华南虎 VS 辽宁本钢
20:00
刚果民主超
塞莱斯特 VS AC游骑兵
20:00
亚美甲
尼康 VS 安德拉尼克
20:00
亚美甲
奥诺 VS 艾拉华特B队
20:00
土库曼超
阿哈尔 VS 阿卡达格
20:00
土库曼超
科佩达格 VS 梅尔瓦
20:00
土库曼超
纳比治 VS 金色世纪
20:00
泰足总
曼谷联 VS 乌隆联
20:00
肯尼联
基苏木全明星 VS SS阿萨德
20:00
丹麦U19
哥本哈根U19 VS 阿尔堡U19
20:00
丹麦U17
哥本哈根U17 VS 阿尔堡U17
20:00
罗女杯
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 VS FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
20:00
捷戊
TJ祖热 VS 科苏特卡比尔森
20:15
越南联
胡志明市 VS 清化
20:30
香港甲
西贡 VS 三升
20:30
捷U19
弗里德克U19 VS 卡尔维纳U19
21:00
阿尔巴超
厄泽尼 VS 图塔杜雷斯
21:00
阿尔巴超
KF地拉那 VS 维拉斯尼亚
21:00
阿尔巴超
库克斯 VS 地拉那游击
21:00
阿尔巴超
科尔察 VS 拉奇
21:00
阿尔巴超
地拉那迪纳摩 VS 埃格纳蒂亚
21:00
乌干超
布索加联 VS 布尔比德科
21:00
乌干超
维拉竞技 VS 瓦基奥巨人
21:00
香港乙
九龙木 VS 淦源
21:00
希腊甲
埃加莱奥 VS 奥林比亚高斯B队
21:00
希腊甲
吉乌崔庭斯 VS 帕纳辛纳科斯B队
21:00
希腊甲
帕纳察奇 VS 迪亚哥拉斯
21:00
希腊甲
伊奥里科斯 VS 坎巴尼克斯
21:00
希腊甲
伊拉克里斯 VS 阿纳格尼斯卡德
21:00
希腊甲
库扎尼 VS 塞萨洛尼基B队
21:00
希腊甲
伊利奥普利 VS 卡拉马塔
21:00
希腊甲
卡利地亚雅典 VS 干尼亚
21:00
希腊甲
莱瓦贾科斯 VS 拉里萨
21:00
希腊甲
马克多尼科斯 VS AEK雅典B队
21:00
刚果民主超
马泽姆贝 VS AS黑海豚
21:00
乌干超
光明之星 VS 布戈洛比
21:00
博茨超
塔菲FC VS 正冈FC
21:00
博茨超
尼科联 VS 安全系统FC
21:00
博茨超
奥拉帕联合 VS 马特贝尔
21:00
博茨超
VTM足球俱乐部 VS 罗勒斯镇
21:00
博茨超
朱瓦能银河 VS 十一天使
21:00
博茨超
圣灵队 VS 博茨瓦纳警察XI SC
21:00
哈萨杯
阿特劳 VS 阿拉木图凯拉特
21:00
哈萨杯
杜保尔 VS 阿斯塔纳
21:00
俄篮超
列夫达 VS 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
21:00
俄甲
FK卡卢加 VS 布里安斯克迪纳摩
21:00
坦桑超
马舒贾足球俱乐部 VS 基农多尼
21:30
突尼杯
奥瑟安诺 VS 突尼斯希望
21:30
刚果民主超
维塔体育 VS 马尼埃马联
21:30
埃及甲
马卡迪 VS 未来之星
21:30
埃及甲
西梅德斯 VS 埃及电信
21:30
埃及甲
佩特雷姆 VS 纳塞塔亚登
21:30
埃及甲
葛赫瑞雅特西平 VS 阿斯旺
21:30
埃及甲
埃尔玛卡沙 VS 德克内斯
21:30
埃及甲
萨瓦赫尔 VS 阿尔卡纳
21:30
埃及甲
拉维耶纳 VS 坦塔
21:30
埃及甲
普斯SC VS 马哈拉
21:30
埃及甲
斯卡哈迪德 VS 佩特捷德
21:30
埃及甲
瓦迪格拉 VS 卡夫达瓦尔
21:30
女欧U17
挪威女足U17 VS 法国女足U17
21:45
阿曼联
苏尔 VS 伊卜里
21:45
伊朗甲
埃斯兰沙尔 VS 达里亚巴博尔
21:45
捷乙
维斯科夫 VS 伊赫拉瓦
21:50
阿曼联
阿曼FC VS 佐法尔
22:00
刚果民主超
再生 VS 基伍之星
22:00
瑞典甲
阿里安娜 VS 罗森加德
22:00
瑞典甲
艾斯基斯迈 VS 奥尼沙拉
22:00
瑞典甲
卢恩斯基尔 VS 特罗尔海坦
22:00
瑞典甲
BK奥林匹克 VS 安吉尔霍姆斯
22:00
瑞典甲
奥斯卡港 VS 隆德斯
22:00
瑞典甲
托纳斯 VS 延雪平南区
22:00
瑞典甲
拖斯兰达 VS 法尔肯堡
22:00
瑞典甲
特瓦克斯 VS 诺尔比
22:00
瑞典甲
艾斯基斯杜拿 VS 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
22:00
瑞典甲
FBK卡尔斯塔德 VS 阿西里斯卡联队
22:00
瑞典甲
弗里斯卡 VS 阿西里斯卡
22:00
瑞典甲
卡尔斯塔德 VS 卡尔堡斯
22:00
瑞典甲
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 VS 索伦蒂纳联
22:00
瑞典甲
派提亚 VS 维萨隆德
22:00
瑞典甲
泰比 VS 哈马比TFF
22:00
瑞典甲
于默奥 VS 斯托克松德
22:00
摩尔乙
维多利巴尔达尔 VS 加高茲亚
22:00
摩尔乙
德罗基亚 VS 塞勒蒙斯巴达
22:00
摩尔乙
弗洛列什蒂 VS 萨弦瑟迪尔
22:00
安哥甲
洛比托学院 VS 里波洛
22:00
安哥甲
南隆达 VS 英特克拉比
22:00
安哥甲
圣塔丽塔 VS 威利特SC
22:00
安哥甲
CD圣萨尔瓦多 VS 威拉体育俱乐部
22:00
安哥甲
乌尼奥马尔热 VS 卡布斯科普
22:00
伊朗甲
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克 VS 克尔曼
22:00
伊朗甲
瓦尔扎甘 VS 塞柏
22:00
阿尔巴超
厄泽尼 VS 图塔杜雷斯
22:00
阿尔巴超
KF地拉那 VS 维拉斯尼亚
22:00
阿尔巴超
库克斯 VS 地拉那游击
22:00
阿尔巴超
科尔察 VS 拉奇
22:00
塞尔超
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 VS 贝尔格莱德游击
22:00
塞尔超
托波拉 VS 拉德尼基1923
22:00
黑山杯
普列夫利亚矿工 VS 布杜诺斯特
22:00
黑山杯
耶泽洛 VS 德锡
22:00
阿尔巴甲
贝萨 VS 法拿莫达利
22:00
阿尔巴甲
布尔勒利 VS 阿普朗尼亚
22:00
阿尔巴甲
卡斯泰利奥迪 VS 佩什科比
22:00
阿尔巴甲
卢兹 VS 沃拉
22:00
阿尔巴甲
汤玛利 VS 卢斯嘉
22:00
俄甲
弗拉季高加索 VS 莫斯科罗迪纳
22:00
罗乙
维图尔 VS 米奥文尼
22:05
阿联U21
迪拜胜利U21 VS 阿布扎比联合U21
22:15
卡亲王杯
加拉法 VS 多哈阿赫利
22:15
芬丙
帕瓦罗维科特 VS 基斯特
22:30
伊朗甲
查多马卢阿尔达坎 VS 塔拉依萨纳萨维
22:30
伊朗甲
沙赫尔拉兹 VS 法加尔瑟帕斯
22:30
安哥甲
洛比托学院 VS 里波洛
22:30
法女甲
波尔多女足 VS 里昂女足
22:30
法女甲
弗勒里91女足 VS 蒙彼利埃女足
22:30
法女甲
甘冈女足 VS 勒阿弗尔女足
22:30
法女甲
巴黎FC女足 VS 第戎女足
22:30
法女甲
兰斯女足 VS 巴黎圣日耳曼女足
22:30
法女甲
圣埃蒂安女足 VS 里尔女足
22:30
罗乙
胡内多阿拉 VS FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
22:30
捷丁
布泽内克 VS 威瑟汀
23:00
德篮甲
开姆尼茨 VS 布伦瑞克雄狮
23:00
德篮甲
罗斯托克 VS 克赖尔森姆
23:00
德篮甲
维尔茨堡 VS 海德堡
23:00
德篮甲
路德维希堡 VS 拜仁慕尼黑
23:00
捷乙
布尔诺 VS 济斯科夫
23:00
捷乙
治鲁迪 VS 布拉格杜克拉
23:00
捷乙
普罗斯捷约夫 VS 普日布拉姆
23:00
捷乙
布拉格斯巴达B队 VS 利森
23:00
捷乙
塔波斯科 VS 奥帕瓦
23:00
捷乙
渥恩斯多夫 VS 克罗梅里斯
23:00
捷乙
维拉斯姆 VS 奥洛穆茨B队
23:00
捷乙
维斯科夫 VS 伊赫拉瓦
23:00
伊拉超
扎胡 VS 纳弗巴士拉
23:00
罗乙
哥利亚布沙 VS 斯洛博齐亚
23:00
罗乙
胡内多阿拉 VS FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
23:00
罗乙
维图尔 VS 米奥文尼
23:00
安哥甲
波特洛体育会 VS 卡宾达
23:00
安哥甲
艾高斯图 VS 昂泽布拉沃斯
23:00
伊朗甲
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 VS 沙辛班达尔
23:00
伊朗甲
霍拉马巴德 VS 沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
23:00
伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼 VS 达玛希吉兰
23:00
白俄杯
若基诺鱼雷 VS 伊斯洛奇
23:00
白俄杯
格罗德诺 VS 明斯克迪纳摩
23:00
塞尔超
马拉多特 VS 贝尔格莱德红星
23:00
塞尔超
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 VS 贝尔格莱德游击
23:00
塞尔超
托波拉 VS 拉德尼基1923
23:00
塞尔超
伏伊伏丁那 VS 古拉瑞奇
23:00
塞尔超
诺维贝尔格莱德 VS 诺维帕扎尔
23:00
塞尔超
苏杜利察 VS 嘉沃伊万基卡
23:00
塞尔超
苏博蒂察 VS 尼什拉德尼基
23:00
塞尔超
沃日多瓦茨 VS 潘切沃泽勒
23:00
罗篮甲
克拉约瓦大学 VS 加拉茨凤凰
23:00
罗篮甲
瓦尔恰 VS 蒂米什瓦拉
23:00
立陶杯
维尔提斯 VS 尼维斯
23:00
塞浦甲
扎卡基乌 VS 阿波罗利马索尔
23:00
芬兰杯
亚特兰提斯 VS 查普斯
23:00
芬兰杯
OLS奥卢 VS 塞那乔其
23:00
哈萨杯
奥达巴斯 VS 阿克托比
23:00
哈萨杯
叶利迈塞米 VS 克孜勒扎尔
23:00
爱沙杯
派德 VS 卡里鲁
23:00
球会友谊
列加女足 VS 吉特拉女足
23:00
塞尔甲
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 VS 诺维萨德拉多斯特
23:00
塞尔甲
维尔沙克 VS FK梅塔拉卡
23:00
黑山杯
耶泽洛 VS 德锡
23:00
土篮甲
巴克科伊 VS 福诺体育
23:00
尼日超
卡瓦拉联 VS 河流联
23:00
俄甲
索科尔萨拉托夫 VS 新罗西斯克黑海人
23:00
加纳超
贝切 VS 橡树之心
23:00
罗丙
哈曼吉亚拜亚 VS 维托图乐
23:00
罗丙
尤尼里亚巴斯科夫 VS 波特科
23:00
罗丙
普洛佩尼 VS CS布雷亚萨
23:00
罗丙
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼 VS 布莱乔
23:00
罗丙
莫雷尼 VS 普库奥萨
23:00
罗丙
阿斯莫斯 VS 瓦斯卢伊
23:00
罗女杯
ASU波利特尼卡女足 VS 班纳特女足
23:00
智利女甲
伊库伊奎女足 VS 安托法加斯塔女足
23:00
智利女甲
圣地亚哥早晨女足 VS 奥达科斯意大利人女足
23:30
立陶甲
加尔格日代SC VS 内普图纳斯
23:30
WNBA
山猫 VS 神秘人
23:30
伊朗甲
帕尔斯布什尔 VS 加奇萨兰
23:30
捷乙
治鲁迪 VS 布拉格杜克拉
23:30
捷乙
塔波斯科 VS 奥帕瓦
23:30
捷乙
渥恩斯多夫 VS 克罗梅里斯
23:30
芬兰杯
洪卡 VS PK35万塔
23:30
芬兰杯
莎埃帕 VS EIF埃克纳斯
23:30
芬兰杯
克尔特苏 VS 拉赫蒂
23:30
芬兰杯
米克力二队 VS MP米克力
23:30
芬兰杯
瓦亚科斯基 VS 科特卡
23:30
芬兰杯
维夫克 VS SJK学院II队
23:30
芬兰杯
GBK科科拉 VS 奥卢
23:30
芬兰杯
卡帕卡亚尼 VS 雅各布斯塔德
23:30
芬乙
普西特 VS 坦佩雷
23:30
芬兰甲
赫尔辛基海鸥 VS BC诺基亚
23:30
波兰丁
奥斯卡·普日苏查 VS 维尔加加沃林
23:30
芬丙
HAPK VS 普拉尼
23:30
捷丁
弗伦什塔特 VS FC弗拉季莫夫
23:30
芬丙
FF雅罗B队 VS 特加
23:45
德地杯
魏森费尔斯 VS 哈尔伯施塔特
23:50
立陶甲
萨拉基利斯 VS U.尤文图斯
23:55
沙特甲
阿尔特吉 VS 积尼达
23:59
匈甲
锡斯达克 VS 科曼得
23:59
匈甲
卡普斯华利 VS 美罗姆
23:59
匈甲
OSE狮队 VS 阿斯萨法特
23:59
意篮乙
路易斯罗马 VS 弗拉塔纳多
23:59
意篮乙
阿格里真托 VS 巴尔图尔塞托
23:59
意篮乙
拉蒂纳 VS 圣乔布
23:59
VTB联赛
喀山尤尼克斯 VS 库班火车头
23:59
欧篮联
巴塞罗那 VS 奥林匹亚科斯
23:59
欧篮联
帕纳辛纳科斯 VS 特拉维夫马卡比
23:59
克罗甲
奥西耶克 VS 斯克耶沃
23:59
捷篮甲
BK迪辛 VS 乌斯提列本
23:59
罗篮甲
锡比乌 VS 布加勒斯特
23:59
保篮甲
查诺摩瑞斯 VS 巴尔坎
05月09日 星期四
直播节目列表
00:00
希腊超
奥林匹亚科斯 VS 雅典AEK
00:00
希腊超
塞萨洛尼基 VS 帕纳辛纳科斯
00:00
希腊超
拉米亚 VS 阿里斯
00:00
法女甲
波尔多女足 VS 里昂女足
00:00
法女甲
弗勒里91女足 VS 蒙彼利埃女足
00:00
法女甲
甘冈女足 VS 勒阿弗尔女足
00:00
法女甲
巴黎FC女足 VS 第戎女足
00:00
法女甲
兰斯女足 VS 巴黎圣日耳曼女足
00:00
法女甲
圣埃蒂安女足 VS 里尔女足
00:00
乌干超
毒蛇 VS 艾斯帕勒斯
00:00
土杯
贝西克塔斯 VS 安卡拉古库
00:00
土杯
卡拉古鲁克 VS 特拉布宗
00:00
塞尔甲
印德及亚 VS 塞门德里亚1924
00:00
塞尔甲
格拉菲卡 VS 帕拉辛
00:00
塞尔甲
马瑟瓦沙巴 VS OFK贝尔格莱德
00:00
塞尔甲
特斯蒂拉 VS 米特罗维察
00:00
塞尔甲
科路巴拉 VS 杜博西卡
00:00
塞尔甲
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 VS 诺维萨德拉多斯特
00:00
塞尔甲
塞华诺 VS 普莱特尔
00:00
塞尔甲
维尔沙克 VS FK梅塔拉卡
00:00
克罗甲
奥西耶克 VS 斯克耶沃
00:00
捷乙
布尔诺 VS 济斯科夫
00:00
捷乙
维拉斯姆 VS 奥洛穆茨B队
00:00
塞尔超
伏伊伏丁那 VS 古拉瑞奇
00:00
挪威杯
伊斯沃德 VS 桑德尼斯
00:00
挪威杯
里塞克罗斯特 VS KFUM奥斯陆
00:00
挪威杯
莫尔德 VS 萨普斯堡
00:00
挪威杯
诺霍斯 VS 腓特烈斯塔
00:00
挪威杯
斯塔贝克 VS 布莱尼
00:00
挪威杯
瓦勒伦加 VS 汉坎
00:00
芬兰杯
云塔 VS 格尼斯坦
00:00
芬兰杯
埃尔维斯B队 VS 图尔库国际
00:00
芬兰杯
拉迪恩雷帕斯 VS 哈卡
00:00
巴林超
慕哈瑞克 VS 东里法
00:00
巴林超
阿尔里法 VS 巴林阿赫利
00:00
巴林超
沙巴布 VS 哈尔迪亚
00:00
波黑杯
日林斯基 VS 巴尼亚卢卡战士
00:00
塞浦甲
扎卡基乌 VS 阿波罗利马索尔
00:00
比U21
奥斯坦德U21 VS 洛默尔U21
00:00
塞浦甲
拉纳卡 VS 哈普尔
00:00
奥丁
奥伊根多夫 VS UFV塔尔加
00:00
奥丁
SC兰斯柯纳 VS 史毕达
00:00
坦桑超
非洲年轻人 VS 卡盖拉河
00:00
西女乙
奥萨苏纳女足 VS 阿哈马女足
00:00
爱沙U19
JK纳瓦U19 VS 塔姆卡U19
00:30
塞利昂超
博游骑兵 VS 布雷赫勇士
00:30
塞利昂超
卢瓦 FC VS 威尔伯福斯
00:30
德篮甲
开姆尼茨 VS 布伦瑞克雄狮
00:30
德篮甲
罗斯托克 VS 克赖尔森姆
00:30
德篮甲
维尔茨堡 VS 海德堡
00:30
斯尼甲
波策特克 VS 赫利奥斯太阳
00:30
塞尔超
马拉多特 VS 贝尔格莱德红星
00:30
瑞典甲
卢恩斯基尔 VS 特罗尔海坦
00:30
女欧U17
瑞典女足U17 VS 英格兰女足U17
00:30
芬兰杯
穆莎 VS TPV坦佩雷
00:30
阿曼联
苏哈尔 VS 青年党
00:30
德地区
凤凰吕贝克 VS 汉堡青年队
00:30
俄甲
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 VS 莫希姆基
00:30
罗篮甲
布加勒斯特快速 VS 康斯坦卡
00:30
德堡州联
霍伦巴克 VS TSV埃辛根
00:30
冈比亚甲
冈比亚荷兰狮 VS 贡古尔
00:30
冈比亚甲
塞雷昆达联队 VS BK米兰
00:30
冈比亚甲
移居者 VS 哈特斯
00:40
沙特甲
欧鲁巴赫 VS 阿拉毕
00:45
欧协联
布鲁日 VS 佛罗伦萨
01:00
以篮甲
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦 VS 拉那那马卡比
01:00
黑山甲
蒂瓦特阿森纳 VS 布杜诺斯特
01:00
黑山甲
耶汀斯特沃BP VS 莫纳尔
01:00
黑山甲
耶泽洛 VS 马拉多特DG
01:00
黑山甲
普列夫利亚矿工 VS 德锡
01:00
黑山甲
尼克希奇 VS OFK彼德罗瓦茨
01:00
瑞典女超
哈马比女足 VS 诺尔雪平女足
01:00
瑞典女超
韦克舍女足 VS 赫根女足
01:00
德篮乙
法兰克福 VS 耶拿
01:00
瑞典甲
阿里安娜 VS 罗森加德
01:00
瑞典甲
艾斯基斯杜拿 VS 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
01:00
瑞典甲
FBK卡尔斯塔德 VS 阿西里斯卡联队
01:00
瑞典甲
卡尔斯塔德 VS 卡尔堡斯
01:00
德地区
哈韦尔斯 VS FC基尔
01:00
黑山乙
FK波德戈里察 VS KOM朴高利卡
01:00
芬兰杯
EBK埃斯波 VS 中新地
01:00
马耳他杯
拜基卡拉 VS 施利马
01:00
丹麦丁
AB塔恩比 VS B 1908
01:00
丹麦丁
诺里辛比 VS 阿晓斯青年队
01:00
摩洛杯
拉巴特皇家武装 VS 兹马姆拉
01:00
法罗杯
戈塔维京人 VS 阿吉尔
01:00
塞尔甲
科路巴拉 VS 杜博西卡
01:00
塞尔甲
塞华诺 VS 普莱特尔
01:00
欧篮联
摩纳哥 VS 费内巴切
01:00
德戊
雷登 VS 塞尔
01:00
德戊
罗腾堡 VS 雷米利根艾勒斯豪森
01:00
德戊
TSB弗伦斯堡 VS 明斯特联盟
01:00
德堡州联
黑白埃森 VS 乌丁根05
01:00
德堡州联
罗伊特林根 VS 格罗巴斯帕奇
01:00
德堡州联
奥本 VS 沃芬堡
01:00
德堡州联
艾尔维斯 VS SV布劳魏斯
01:00
芬丙
格力夫克U23 VS 豪戈
01:00
奥丁
SK韦恩多夫 VS 格雷史达顿
01:00
奥丁
ATSV沃夫堡 VS 布雷堡
01:00
波兰丁
华沙哈特尼克 VS 马可维娅马尔基
01:00
西女乙
西班牙人女足 VS 塞奇艾丝珀足女足
01:00
奥业余杯
赫福特 VS SV多瑙
01:00
墨西T联
维纳多斯竞技 VS 坦皮科马德罗
01:04
瑞篮超
诺科平海豚 VS 波拉斯
01:05
挪威杯
乐范格尔 VS 维京
01:10
芬兰杯
图伦泰斯图 VS 卡亚尼卡帕
01:15
德堡州联
FC埃德斯海姆 VS 突厥古库弗里德
01:15
德联会联
FC法兰克福 VS 普罗伊森
01:30
塞尔女甲
卡拉布马女篮 VS 帕拉辛女篮
01:30
德篮乙
46人 VS 卡尔斯鲁厄
01:30
瑞典甲
泰比 VS 哈马比TFF
01:30
土杯
卡拉古鲁克 VS 特拉布宗
01:30
芬兰杯
努尔米耶尔维NJS VS EPS埃斯波
01:30
爱沙杯
塔林利瓦迪亚 VS 维米斯
01:30
瑞士甲
查姆 VS 瑞普斯威尔
01:30
德地区
弗伦斯堡 VS SV不莱梅
01:30
南非超
斯泰伦博斯 VS 阿玛祖鲁
01:30
南非超
奥兰多海盗 VS 茨普帕
01:30
南非超
金箭 VS 马摩洛迪日落
01:30
南非超
波洛克瓦尼 VS 理查兹湾FC
01:30
瑞士甲
戈绍 VS 克罗兹林根
01:30
德堡州联
DJK阿德勒联合 VS SF汉姆博尔07
01:30
德石州联
霍恩韦斯特特 VS 埃肯弗尔德
01:45
白俄杯
格罗德诺 VS 明斯克迪纳摩
01:45
芬兰杯
MIPK米凯利 VS PEPO拉宾兰塔
01:45
德堡州联
布德里奇 VS 巴姆堡格
01:50
沙特甲
卡索马 VS 巴廷
02:00
墨西哥ABE联赛
墨西加利太阳 VS 普埃布拉
02:00
冰女超
贝雷达比历克女足 VS 斯塔尔南女足
02:00
冰女超
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 VS 图罗杜尔女足
02:00
冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足 VS 瓦鲁尔女足
02:00
德篮甲
路德维希堡 VS 拜仁慕尼黑
02:00
德篮甲
ALBA柏林 VS 特力康
02:00
巴高乙
克鲁塞罗RS VS 哥利亚RS
02:00
瑞典甲
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 VS 索伦蒂纳联
02:00
巴青锦
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 VS 戈亚斯青年队
02:00
巴青锦
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 VS 米内罗竞技青年队
02:00
巴青锦
巴拉纳竞技青年队 VS 米内罗美洲青年队
02:00
巴青锦
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 VS 戈亚尼恩斯青年队
02:00
巴青锦
巴伊亚青年队 VS 塞阿拉青年队
02:00
瑞士甲
泰尔桑特 VS 洛桑体育队U21
02:00
比篮甲
安特卫普巨人 VS 蒙斯海纳特
02:00
德戊
航林SC VS 埃格斯托夫
02:05
阿根廷杯
萨兰迪兵工厂 VS 里奥夸尔托学生队
02:30
斯尼甲
申丘尔KK VS 伊利里亚
02:30
巴青锦
圣保罗青年队 VS 帕尔梅拉斯青年队
02:30
意篮乙
路易斯罗马 VS 弗拉塔纳多
02:30
意篮乙
阿格里真托 VS 巴尔图尔塞托
02:30
意篮乙
拉蒂纳 VS 圣乔布
02:30
意女篮
堪波巴索女篮 VS 威尼斯雷耶女篮
02:30
比篮甲
奥斯坦德 VS 鲁汶熊
02:30
比篮甲
沙勒罗瓦 VS 列日
02:30
比篮甲
林堡 VS 卡高罗斯梅赫伦
02:45
西亚超
利雅得贝鲁特 VS 塞比塔
03:00
西女乙
维尔德坎女篮 VS CB阿尔西女篮
03:00
欧冠杯
皇马 VS 拜仁
03:00
英甲
彼得堡联 VS 牛津联队
03:00
巴朗联
维列纳 VS 旧港口
03:00
巴青锦
科林蒂安青年队 VS 库亚巴青年队
03:00
直布超
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 VS 曼彻斯特62人
03:00
欧篮联
巴塞罗那 VS 奥林匹亚科斯
03:00
意女篮
拉古萨女篮 VS 斯基奥女篮
03:15
冰岛超
格林达维克 VS 凯夫拉维克
04:00
阿篮联
奥布拉斯 VS 奎梅萨
04:00
摩洛超
拉贾竞技 VS 勒内森斯
04:00
美乙
迈阿密FC VS 孟菲斯901
04:00
哥斯甲
阿拉胡埃伦斯 VS 瓜纳卡斯特卡
04:00
哥斯甲
AD格雷西亚 VS 森卡洛斯
04:00
哥斯甲
普塔雷纳斯 VS 肯塔吉内斯
04:00
哥斯甲
萨普里萨 VS 桑托斯DG
04:00
哥斯甲
圣何塞体育 VS 希雷迪亚诺
04:00
哥斯甲
泽伦顿 VS 慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
04:00
厄乙
瓜拉塞奥 VS 查卡里塔斯SC
04:00
厄乙
瓜亚基尔城 VS 库尼布洛FC
04:00
厄乙
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 VS CD独立青年
04:00
厄乙
曼塔 VS 圣安东尼奥(ECU)
04:00
厄乙
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 VS 十月九日
04:00
解放者杯
利马联盟 VS 波特诺山丘
04:00
解放者杯
科洛科洛 VS 弗鲁米嫩塞
04:00
解放者杯
塔勒瑞斯 VS 瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
04:00
解放者杯
科布雷萨尔 VS 圣保罗
04:00
解放者杯
最强者 VS 拉普拉塔大学生
04:00
解放者杯
瓦奇巴托 VS 格雷米奥
04:00
解放者杯
秘鲁体育大学 VS 巴兰基亚青年
04:00
解放者杯
博塔弗戈 VS 基多大学体育
04:00
解放者杯
百万富翁 VS 玻利瓦尔
04:00
解放者杯
帕莱斯蒂诺 VS 弗拉门戈
04:00
解放者杯
圣洛伦索 VS 山谷独立队
04:00
解放者杯
蒙得维的亚 VS 帕尔梅拉斯
04:00
解放者杯
罗萨里奥中央 VS 米内罗竞技
04:00
解放者杯
加拉加斯 VS 佩纳罗尔
04:00
解放者杯
塔奇拉竞技 VS 自由队
04:00
解放者杯
乌拉圭民族 VS 河床
04:00
南美杯
卡萨大学 VS 麦德林独立
04:00
南美杯
拉巴斯准备 VS 国防与司法
04:00
南美杯
基多天主大学 VS 拉卡莱拉联
04:00
南美杯
阿利安萨 VS 克鲁塞罗
04:00
南美杯
贝尔格拉诺 VS 德芬
04:00
南美杯
皇家托马亚波 VS 巴西国际
04:00
南美杯
国民波托西 VS 福塔雷萨
04:00
南美杯
特立尼登斯 VS 博卡青年
04:00
南美杯
艾美利亚诺体育 VS 达努比奥
04:00
南美杯
祖利亚诺 VS 巴拉纳竞技
04:00
南美杯
蒙特维多竞技 VS 阿根廷青年人
04:00
南美杯
巴拉圭民族 VS 科林蒂安
04:00
南美杯
库亚巴 VS 都市运动会
04:00
南美杯
加西拉索 VS 拉努斯
04:00
南美杯
卢克尼奥竞技 VS 科其姆波
04:00
南美杯
布拉干RB VS 竞技
04:00
巴青锦
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 VS 戈亚斯青年队
04:00
巴青锦
圣保罗青年队 VS 帕尔梅拉斯青年队
04:00
巴青锦
科林蒂安青年队 VS 库亚巴青年队
04:00
巴青锦
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 VS 米内罗竞技青年队
04:00
巴青锦
巴拉纳竞技青年队 VS 米内罗美洲青年队
04:00
巴青锦
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 VS 戈亚尼恩斯青年队
04:00
巴青锦
巴伊亚青年队 VS 塞阿拉青年队
04:00
巴青锦
格雷米奥青年队 VS 弗拉门戈青年队
04:00
巴青锦
福塔雷萨青年队 VS 桑托斯青年队
04:00
巴青锦
克鲁塞罗青年队 VS 巴西国际青年队
04:00
阿篮联
博卡青年 VS 阿根廷胡宁竞技
04:00
阿篮联
科尔多瓦学院 VS 普格雷斯塔联合
04:00
墨西超
帕丘卡 VS 墨西哥美洲
04:00
墨西超
美洲狮 VS 蓝十字
04:00
巴朗联
维列纳 VS 旧港口
04:00
墨西超
老虎大学 VS 蒙特雷
04:00
墨西超
瓜达拉哈拉 VS 托卢卡
04:30
俱乐部友谊赛
阿尔及斯女篮 VS 西梅克女篮
04:30
厄乙
瓜亚基尔城 VS 库尼布洛FC
05:00
哥斯甲
瓜纳卡斯特卡 VS 泽伦顿
05:00
哥伦杯
恩维加多 VS 卡塔根纳
05:05
阿根廷杯
科隆竞技 VS 洛斯安第斯
06:00
智利联
意大利人运动 VS 安库德
06:00
巴西甲
保利斯塔诺 VS 弗兰萨
06:00
哥斯甲
森卡洛斯 VS 萨普里萨
06:00
巴西乙
米内罗美洲 VS 维拉诺瓦
06:00
巴高乙
艾莫里 VS GE巴加
06:00
巴高乙
拉杰丹斯 VS 英特圣玛丽亚
06:00
巴高乙
梦斯FC VS 圣加比瑞尔RS
06:00
阿篮联
奥布拉斯 VS 奎梅萨
06:00
南美杯
祖利亚诺 VS 巴拉纳竞技
06:00
南美杯
卢克尼奥竞技 VS 科其姆波
06:00
解放者杯
塔勒瑞斯 VS 瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
06:00
解放者杯
瓦奇巴托 VS 格雷米奥
06:00
乌拉联
阿瓜达 VS 马尔文
06:30
巴高乙
法罗菲亚 VS 高卓
06:30
美超
诺克斯维尔部队 VS 麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部
06:30
巴马锦标
马拉尼昂 VS 摩托圣路易
06:40
哥伦甲
布卡罗斯 VS 诺特动力
07:00
巴西甲
圣保罗 VS 米纳斯
07:00
阿篮联
博卡青年 VS 阿根廷胡宁竞技
07:00
美乙
迈阿密FC VS 孟菲斯901
07:00
美公开赛
查尔斯顿电池 VS 托曼塔FC
07:00
美公开赛
北卡罗莱纳 VS 凤凰重生
07:00
美公开赛
印地十一 VS 圣安东尼奥
07:00
加拿冠
圣劳伦 VS 多伦多FC
07:00
加拿冠
渥太华竞技 VS 太平洋FC
07:00
美预备联
奥兰多城B队 VS 纽约红牛后备队
07:00
智利乙
坎尔托塔 VS 康塞普西翁大学
07:30
美公开赛
坦帕湾 VS 伯明翰军团
07:30
美公开赛
纽约城B队 VS 科罗拉多跃泉
07:30
美预备联
亚特兰大联B队 VS 卡罗莱娜
07:30
美预备联
皇冠传统 VS 新英格兰革命B队
07:30
美乙
中西部联队 VS 马科姆联合
07:30
阿篮乙
卡扎竞技 VS 埃泽扎竞技
07:30
阿篮乙
伊图赞戈 VS 米德兰
08:00
美女职
休斯顿达斯女足 VS 哥谭女足
08:00
波多黎各超
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 VS 圣赫尔曼
08:00
波多黎各超
巴阿蒙牧牛人 VS 卡罗莱纳州巨人
08:00
厄乙
曼塔 VS 圣安东尼奥(ECU)
08:00
阿篮联
科尔多瓦学院 VS 普格雷斯塔联合
08:00
NBA
步行者 VS 尼克斯
08:00
南美杯
国民波托西 VS 福塔雷萨
08:00
南美杯
库亚巴 VS 都市运动会
08:00
美公开赛
奥马哈 VS 堪萨斯城竞技
08:00
哥斯甲
肯塔吉内斯 VS 圣何塞体育
08:00
解放者杯
利马联盟 VS 波特诺山丘
08:00
阿篮联
帕兰德森 VS 吉纳西亚科摩多罗
08:00
阿篮乙
圣尼古拉斯索米萨 VS 奇维科伊
08:30
南美杯
特立尼登斯 VS 博卡青年
08:30
哥伦杯
佩雷拉 VS 福塔雷绍查
08:30
解放者杯
科布雷萨尔 VS 圣保罗
08:30
解放者杯
博塔弗戈 VS 基多大学体育
08:30
乌拉联
防守者体育 VS 禾巴卡马卡比
09:00
阿篮联
奎梅萨 VS 福尔摩莎
09:00
美公开赛
新墨西哥联 VS 皇家盐湖城
09:05
墨西超
瓜达拉哈拉 VS 托卢卡
10:00
哥斯甲
希雷迪亚诺 VS 普塔雷纳斯
10:00
美女职
OL统治女足 VS 堪萨斯城川流女足
10:00
美女职
圣地亚哥波浪女足 VS 犹他王室女足
10:00
美预备联
皇家君主 VS 休斯顿迪纳摩B队
10:00
美乙
蒙特雷湾B队 VS 旧金山市
10:00
解放者杯
百万富翁 VS 玻利瓦尔
10:30
美公开赛
西雅图海湾人 VS 路易斯维尔FC
10:30
美公开赛
拉斯维加斯之光 VS 洛杉矶FC
10:30
哥斯甲
希雷迪亚诺 VS 普塔雷纳斯
11:16
墨西超
帕丘卡 VS 墨西哥美洲
13:30
中女甲
北京师范大学女足 VS 上海申花女足
13:30
中女甲
武汉武体女足 VS 河北君乐宝女足
13:30
中女甲
福建南安女足 VS 广西平果呗侬女足
15:30
新西兰联
坎特伯雷公羊 VS 塔拉纳基
15:30
澳南超
地铁之星 VS 南阿德莱德黑豹
15:45
中女甲
青岛西海岸女足 VS 大连女足
15:45
中女甲
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 VS 广东体彩女足
15:45
中女甲
佛山女足 VS 天津圣德女足
15:45
中女甲
云南安泰女足 VS 四川女足
16:00
女亚冠U16
菲律宾女足U17 VS 朝鲜女足U17
17:00
中台女篮
台元纺织女篮 VS 国泰人寿女篮
18:00
韩篮甲
水原KT音速弹 VS 釜山宙斯盾
18:00
哈萨甲
阿克托比B队 VS 卡拉特B队
18:00
哈萨甲
奥基捷佩斯 VS 阿勒泰瑟美
18:00
越南联
黄英嘉莱 VS 宋兰义安
18:00
瑞典甲
于默奥 VS 斯托克松德
18:00
丹麦丁
赫斯霍尔姆 VS 塔恩比
18:30
希腊甲
帕纳察奇 VS 迪亚哥拉斯
19:00
亚美甲
BKMA II VS 诺亚B队
19:00
亚美甲
勒那因阿尔查赫 VS 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
19:00
亚美甲
米卡 VS 艾拉华特B队
19:00
亚美甲
尼康 VS 艾拉斯克特B队
19:00
亚美甲
奥诺 VS 乌拉尔图B队
19:00
亚美甲
舒拉克B队 VS 休尼克FC
19:00
亚美甲
卡潘宝山 VS 叶里温凤凰B队
19:00
乌兹甲
休尔坦古佐 VS 库鲁维奇科坎
19:00
乌兹甲
布哈拉 VS FK奧林匹克B队
19:00
乌兹甲
花刺子模乌尔根奇 VS 努库斯咸海
19:00
乌兹甲
斯特罗克斯塔什干 VS 马沙尔
19:00
女亚冠U16
韩国女足U17 VS 印尼女足U17
19:00
瑞典甲
艾斯基斯迈 VS 奥尼沙拉
19:00
瑞典甲
BK奥林匹克 VS 安吉尔霍姆斯
19:00
瑞典甲
拖斯兰达 VS 法尔肯堡
19:00
瑞典甲
特瓦克斯 VS 诺尔比
19:00
女欧U17
比利时女足U17 VS 葡萄牙女足U17
19:00
挪丙
斯托尔桑 VS 费洛罗
19:00
乌兹甲B
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA VS 吉扎克
19:00
中台篮超
台湾啤酒 VS 裕隆纳智捷
19:15
芬女超
古比斯女足 VS 赫尔辛基女足
19:30
刚果民主超
桑加布伦德 VS 特斯昆古体育
19:35
CBA
浙江稠州金租 VS 新疆伊力特
20:00
亚美甲
米卡 VS 艾拉斯克特B队
20:00
埃塞超
法西尔凯内马 VS 巴赫达尔城
20:00
挪丙
维达 VS 维得比查
20:00
瑞典甲
托纳斯 VS 延雪平南区
20:00
瑞典甲
弗里斯卡 VS 阿西里斯卡
20:00
芬兰杯
拉贾萨隆 VS 玛丽港
20:00
芬兰杯
詹兹 VS TPS图尔库
20:00
阿塞甲
阿拉兹萨特利 VS 莫克
20:00
亚美超
叶里温凤凰 VS FK瓦尼
20:00
瑞典乙
阿拉佛斯 VS 库姆拉
20:00
瑞典乙
沙夫哈拉 VS 康加哈拉
20:00
瑞典乙
IFK斯克维德 VS 慕达拉
20:00
英乙U21
韦根U21 VS 克鲁U21
20:15
越南联
河内FC VS 电讯体工
20:30
瑞典甲
派提亚 VS 维萨隆德
20:30
阿塞甲
沙马基 VS 卡云艾夫拉克
20:30
乌克超
高华尤夫卡 VS 索尔亚
21:00
瑞典女超
布罗马博亚纳女足 VS 皮特奧女足
21:00
瑞典女超
奥雷布洛女足 VS 克里斯提斯塔女足
21:00
瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足 VS AIK索尔纳女足
21:00
瑞典女超
维特斯约女足 VS 林雪平女足
21:00
埃及超
伊斯梅利 VS El达克尔野
21:00
哈萨甲
卡萨尔后备队 VS FK阿雷斯
21:00
哈萨甲
亚西图尔斯坦 VS 埃基巴斯图兹
21:00
黎巴嫩联
苏尔团结 VS AC的黎波里
21:00
黎巴嫩联
贝鲁特海岸青年 VS 纳巴蒂耶
21:00
黎巴嫩联
智慧SC VS 加济青年
21:00
博茨超
博茨瓦纳国防 VS 莫鲁普尔流浪者队
21:00
博茨超
苏阿火烈鸟 VS 哈博罗内联
21:00
希腊甲
伊利奥普利 VS 卡拉马塔
21:00
希腊甲
卡利地亚雅典 VS 干尼亚
21:00
阿塞甲
米尔姆甘FK VS 卡拉达格
21:00
阿塞甲
埃涅尔格提克 VS 扎塔拉
21:00
法罗杯
TB特沃罗伊 VS B68托夫蒂尔
21:00
奥选赛
印尼U23 VS 几内亚U23
21:30
德篮甲
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 VS 奥尔登堡
21:30
德篮甲
保罗沙 VS 维切塔
21:30
女欧U17
西班牙女足U17 VS 波兰女足U17
21:30
比利时杯
圣吉罗斯 VS 安特卫普
22:00
德女杯
拜仁女足 VS 沃尔夫斯堡女足
22:00
瑞典甲
奥斯卡港 VS 隆德斯
22:00
阿尔巴甲
拜利斯 VS 艾巴辛尼
22:00
法罗杯
B36托尔斯港 VS NSI鲁纳维克
22:00
奥丙
比史弗斯霍芬 VS 萨尔费尔登
22:05
阿曼联
纳达 VS 鲁斯塔克
22:15
芬兰杯
华卡普 VS 伊洛特
22:15
卡亲王杯
萨德 VS 艾马希亚
23:00
立陶甲
皮尔诺 VS 利杜禾斯
23:00
德篮甲
ALBA柏林 VS 特力康
23:00
德篮甲
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 VS 奥尔登堡
23:00
德篮甲
保罗沙 VS 维切塔
23:00
德篮甲
图寅根 VS 汉堡
23:00
德篮甲
哥廷根 VS 中央德国
23:00
沙特超
费哈 VS 哈萨征服
23:00
沙特超
利雅得体育 VS 布赖代合作
23:00
埃塞超
德雷达瓦市 VS 阿达玛城
23:00
约超联
艾沙尔特 VS 阿喀巴
23:00
约超联
阿洛顿 VS 安曼阿赫利
23:00
丹麦杯
锡尔克堡 VS 奥胡斯
23:00
伊拉超
巴格达警察 VS 阿马纳特巴格达
23:00
伊拉超
纳弗特 VS 阿比尔
23:00
伊拉超
纳夫特米桑 VS 胡多德
23:00
伊拉超
瓦萨特 VS 卡拉巴
23:00
亚美超
艾拉华特 VS 诺亚FC
23:00
芬兰杯
普尤 VS 格力夫克
23:00
法罗杯
EB斯特雷穆尔 VS 托尔斯港
23:00
爱沙超
帕尔努 VS 塔尔图大学
23:00
土篮甲
梅尔辛BB VS 加济安泰普
23:00
捷篮甲
布拉格斯拉维亚 VS 斯维塔维
23:30
立陶甲
希奥利艾 VS 特彻哈萨斯
23:30
奥丙
雷欧贝多夫 VS 纽锡德尔
23:30
芬兰杯
KPV科高拉 VS 查路
23:30
以篮超
比内海尔兹利亚 VS 海法夏普尔
23:30
以篮超
伊勒 VS 内斯兹奥纳
23:50
立陶甲
希奥利艾 VS 特彻哈萨斯
23:59
波兰超
斯波尼亚 VS 昂维厄
23:59
波兰超
华沙莱吉亚 VS 什切青
23:59
立陶甲
马萨基爱 VS 内温兹
23:59
奥篮超
克洛斯 VS 格拉茨
23:59
意篮乙
雄狮 VS 上瓦特枪手
23:59
保篮甲
利尔斯基 VS 保利文
23:59
捷篮甲
俄斯特拉法 VS 宁布尔克
05月10日 星期五
直播节目列表
00:00
立陶甲
马萨基爱 VS 内温兹
00:00
冰岛甲
嘉德维克 VS 达尔维克
00:00
冰岛甲
托尔阿克雷里 VS 阿费查尔丁
00:00
冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足 VS 费基亚女足
00:00
冰女超
维京古女足 VS 索尔阿克雷里女足
00:00
埃及超
史莫哈 VS ZED FC
00:00
埃及超
扎马雷克 VS 恩比
00:00
瑞士挑
阿劳 VS 锡永
00:00
瑞士挑
尼奈斯 VS 贝林佐纳
00:00
瑞士挑
韦尔 VS 巴登
00:00
挪威杯
斯托姆加斯特 VS 利勒斯特罗姆
00:00
巴林超
阿尔哈拉 VS 席特拉
00:00
巴林超
艾希迪 VS 布赛廷
00:00
巴林超
拿杰玛 VS 麦纳麦
00:30
塞利昂超
弗里敦市 VS 东端狮
00:30
阿曼联
苏哈尔 VS 青年党
00:30
德篮甲
哥廷根 VS 中央德国
00:30
以超
海法夏普尔 VS 萨克宁
00:30
以超
贝夏普尔 VS 莱纳比尼马卡比
01:00
西篮甲
帕伦西亚 VS 奥布拉多
05月11日 星期六
直播节目列表
00:00
格鲁甲
克尔赫提 VS 萨古拉利
00:00
瑞典女超
洛森格德女足 VS 尤尔加登女足
00:00
挪女超
瓦勒伦加女足 VS 利尼史特朗女足
00:00
爱沙女甲冠
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 VS 塔林弗洛拉女足
00:00
爱沙女甲冠
维姆西女足 VS 萨库体育会女足
00:00
捷丙
索科尔霍斯托什 VS 波希米亚人1905B队
00:00
立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队 VS 维尔纽斯
00:00
立陶乙
FK海王星克莱佩达 VS 巴布伦加斯
00:00
立陶乙
尼维斯 VS 米尼捷
00:00
卢旺达联
加索基 VS 艾丁切尔斯
00:00
埃及超
艾尔格纳 VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
埃及超
未来足球 VS 国家银行俱乐部
00:00
塞浦甲
AEL利马索尔 VS 卡米奥提萨
00:00
葡U23杯
葡萄牙体育U23 VS 布拉加U23
00:00
波兰甲
皮亚斯特 VS LKS洛迪兹
00:00
克亚甲
HNK戈里察 VS 鲁达士
00:00
捷丙
卡拉路夫 VS 杜库拉B队
00:00
波兰乙
莫托路宾 VS 萨尼克
00:00
白俄超
维捷布斯克 VS 斯莫根
00:00
斯亚乙
科尔卡 VS 比列